NEVER MISS A GAME

The Cheshire Phoenix fixtures for the 2020/21 season are listed below.

#TEAMPLAYEDWLPTS
1Leicester Riders2017334
2Newcastle Eagles1912724
3Cheshire Phoenix2112924
4London Lions1611522
5Plymouth Raiders1911822
6B. Braun Sheffield Sharks21111022
7Worcester Wolves1991018
8Bristol Flyers1761112
9Manchester Giants2061412
10Surrey Scorchers1751210
11Glasgow Rocks173146